RESULTS

Open show 26.09.2010
 
Judge : Peter Davies, Kismond. [ DOWNLOAD CRITIQUE]
 

BIS, BEST DOG- Jaqles Raffa
 
BPIS- Bagibeli Betty Stogs
 
RES BEST DOG -Sodburybull Cold Play
 
BEST PUPPY DOG -Sodburybull Cold Play
RBIS, BB- Iceglint Iím Penny Ellivesor

RES BEST BITCH-Belldell Venus
 
BEST PUPPY BITCH -Bagibeli Betty Stogs
 
Reserve best in show , Best in show, Best puppy in show
 

 
Best dog and Best Bitch
 

 
Best puppy bitch and Best puppy dog
 

 
DOG CLASSES


MINOR PUPPY DOG

1st
Bradiebe Redmond
 

 
2nd Dawnstar Commando
 

 
3rd Iscraig Red Ace
Res Merrettbull Dream Catcher

PUPPY DOG


1st
Sodburybull Cold Play
 

 
2nd Haddaway Spirit
 


 
3rd Cathjabull Cooperville
Res Bradiebeb Jefferson
VHC My Junior
 
JUNIOR DOG
1st
Jaqles Raffa
 

 
2nd
Mellowmood Man In The Mirror at Ragmarte
 

 
3rd Angenians Whole Of The Moon
Res Melimels Power NíGlory
  Trimbul Fleetwood Hesketh
NOVICE DOG
1st
Davbarr Ant And Dec
 



POST GRADUATE DOG

1st
Obsidian Strangeboy
 

 
2nd Melimels Power NíGlory
3rd Davbarr Ant And Dec
Res Mydaz Scrumpy Jack
LIMIT DOG

1st
Merseyside Magic At Bishopspark
 


OPEN DOG

1st
Bulldurham Northern Light
 

 
2nd Obsidian Strangeboy
 

 
BITCH CLASSES
MINOR PUPPY BITCH
 
1st
Bagibeli Betty Stogs
 

 
2nd
Dawnstar Special Edition
 

 
3rd Mickanjie Tattiana
Res Englishglory White Lady
VHC Glyndee Miss Missouri With Avapal
PUPPY BITCH

1st
Haddaway Charmed
 

 
2nd
Testwood Lily At Everbull
 

 
3rd Ragmarte Razzamatazz
Res Merrettbull Living Dream
VHC Joethebull Blackeyed Pea
JUNIOR BITCH

1st
Belldell Venus
 

 
2nd Jaqles Britney
 

 
3rd Ellesburyís Rock Chic
Res Korbruck Pure Vision
VHC Trimbul Lovely Lilia
NOVICE BITCH

1st Jaqles Maggie May
 



2nd Stumpylicious Sugarplum
 

 
POST GRADUATE BITCH

1st
Iceglint Iím Penny Ellivesor
 

 
2nd Sodburybull Premonition
 

 
3rd Jadeinare Loveabull At Penikary
Res Bulldurham Cosmic Girl
VHC Dawnstar Dee Dee
LIMIT BITCH

1st
Trimbul Lady Leonora At Everbull
 
OPEN BITCH

1st
Cathjabull Mrs Weasley
 
2nd Bagibeli Babycham